SP VT Frame 4 - PROCESSTEC 2023

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Go to content

SP VT Frame 4

Products > ViscoTwin > VT Frame 4
SPARE PARTS, VT Frame #4 ML3  NOVEMBER 2021
Pump Leg_VT70, VT104, VT130_G7, G8, G9
Pos. 7777A
Material: 304
Specification / Size: Thread Size M 20-2.5, Max Height 145mm, Min Height 109mm, NGI LEG
Notes: --
Add
Pump Leg Cap_VT70, VT104, VT130_G7, G8, G9
Pos. 7777B
Material: 304
Specification / Size: THOX Machine Foot Cap, FDA Mounting Leg Cover, NGI CAP
Notes: --
Add
Gearbox Frame4_Gear Console
Pos. 4410
Material: --
Specification / Size: Position 4404A for the Holder of Frame
Notes: --
Add
Spacer Gearbox Frame4_Gear Console Spacer
Pos. 4410A
Material: 304
Specification / Size: 15mm
Notes: --
Add
Gear Console Hex Head Bolt_M8x1.25x25mm
Pos. 4410B
Material: 316
Specification / Size: M8x1.25mm, Hex Screw 25mm L
Notes: --
Add
Gear Console Washer_M8
Pos. 4410C
Material: 316
Specification / Size: 8mm, Pumphead Support
Notes: --
Add
Stop Bracket with Two Set Screws F#4
Pos. 4411
Material: 304
Specification / Size: Stop Bracket
Notes: --
Add
Slider Housing Bearing Foil F#4
Pos. 4414A
Material: 304
Specification / Size: Slider Bearing Foil
Notes: --
Add
Hex Head Screw_M6x20mm
Pos. 4414B
Material: 316
Specification / Size: 6mm, Length: 20mm
Notes: --
Add
Hex Head Screw_M6x20mm
Pos. 4414B
Material: 304
Specification / Size: 10mm, Height Adjuster
Notes: --
Add
ViscoTec, Inc. Mail: 932 W Mission Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
PROCESSTEC
PROCESSTEC, Inc. • 345 East Tulare Ave, Unit E • Visalia, CA 93277 • Phone: (559) 429-4227 • Fax: (559) 429-4228 • E-mail: info@processtec.com
Back to content